PARAWCS 2022
Bled - Slovenia 08.09.10 July 2022

Master Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  7A  ROMAN KARUN  51  M  Master  SLO  SLOVENSKA VOJSKA  00  02  01  00  00  00  02  00   5
 2  37A  JIRI GECNUK  32  M  Master  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  00  01  00  00  01  02  00  02   6
 3  8A  PAOLO FILIPPINI  23  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE  02  00  03  00  00  01  01  01   8
 4  31E  STEARNS CHERYL  347  F  Master  USA  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  04  01  00  00  02  00  02  02   11
 5  18A  KOCIK MILAN  325  M  Master  SVK  SLOVAKIA  02  00  00  06  03  00  01  00   12
 6  25A  LAFFAILLE RAYMOND  370  M  Master  FRA  BLACK DOGS  01  01  01  01  03  02  02  02   13
 6  8C  VITTORIO GUARINELLI  24  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE  02  03  03  01  02  01  00  01   13
 8  8E  VIEL DANIELE  150  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE  00  02  01  01  01  05  03  02   15
 9  12B  GLUD TORBEN  483  M  Master  DEN  CISM DENMARK  01  04  01  01  04  01  00  04   16
 9  30D  FREI CHRISTIAN  116  M  Master  SUI  FACT+  02  01  00  02  04  04  00  03   16
 9  16E  GERNOT ALIC  232  M  Master  AUT  HOLZREPARATUR- AQUALIFE GRAZ  01  02  00  07  00  01  03  02   16
 12  8D  CORRADINI STEFANO  157  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE  05  01  02  01  04  01  00  03   17
 12  29A  VARAGO DANIELE  197  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  05  00  00  05  01  00  06  00   17
 12  14A  LAMCH ANDRZEJ  643  M  Master  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  03  01  04  02  03  03  00  01   17
 12  12C  HANSEN RENE  675  M  Master  DEN  CISM DENMARK  03  00  00  03  04  03  01  03   17
 16  17E  VALENTE MARCO  161  M  Master  ITA  TO BE ACTIVE  04  01  04  03  00  01  00  06   19
 16  13E  CHLADEK PETR Sen.  730  M  Master  CZE  AEROCLUB PILSEN  01  04  00  04  04  00  03  03   19
 18  12E  BURMESTER MICHAEL  139  M  Master  DEN  CISM DENMARK  03  02  04  03  03  04  00  01   20
 18  31A  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  00  16  00  01  00  00  01  02   20
 18  23B  FRANZ ERICA  147  F  Master  SUI  PARADODENDRO  02  03  01  04  03  01  02  04   20
 21  3D  HAYHURST JAMES  523  M  Master  USA  PRIJEDOR  04  04  02  05  02  02  02  00   21
 22  33E  TOTH GEORGES  235  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  16  00  02  02  02  01  01  00   24
 23  30B  GRÄTZER ALAIN  144  M  Master  SUI  FACT+  03  04  02  03  03  01  04  06   26
 23  24E  KÜCHER MARINA  203  F  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  02  02  04  03  04  03  03  05   26
 23  26D  MACH JAN  108  M  Master  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  02  02  04  05  08  02  00  03   26
 26  23C  GRÄTZER CLAUDIA  146  F  Master  SUI  PARADODENDRO  00  06  05  06  01  05  01  04   28
 26  22D  BARTH JÜRGEN  137  M  Master  GER  PARATEC FACTORY TEAM  03  02  06  10  01  02  00  04   28
 26  13B  TARSINSKY PAVEL  788  M  Master  CZE  AEROCLUB PILSEN  01  16  02  05  02  01  00  01   28
 29  13D  CERNY JIRI  546  M  Master  CZE  AEROCLUB PILSEN  06  05  02  03  03  02  01  07   29
 30  29E  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  196  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  04  02  01  03  00  16  03  01   30
 30  30A  ZBINDEN FREDDY  143  M  Master  SUI  FACT+  03  03  03  03  03  12  01  02   30
 32  8B  RUGGERI ALESSANDRO  112  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE  01  03  16  02  01  04  03  01   31
 32  26B  KROL WIKTOR  109  M  Master  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  01  16  01  04  02  01  04  02   31
 34  17B  KREUZER KARL  158  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  02  04  05  07  05  03  06  01   33
 35  32A  DELEV IVAYLO  371  M  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  16  01  01  04  01  08  02  01   34
 35  3B  EDIN ALISA  302  M  Master  USA  PRIJEDOR  02  01  06  16  02  00  04  03   34
 37  20D  ALEKSANDER CUS  70  M  Master  SLO  AK PTUJ  00  16  05  03  10  01  00  00   35
 38  17C  KIESENHOFER FRANZ  80  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  03  05  04  06  05  03  03  07   36
 39  31C  GRUBER ANTON  202  M  Master  AUT  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  03  02  01  15  00  01  16  00   38
 39  12A  SORENSEN ERIK  142  M  Master  DEN  CISM DENMARK  08  04  02  03  01  00  16  04   38
 41  3C  LAJIC DRASKO  101  M  Master  BIH  PRIJEDOR  02  16  02  02  03  01  02  11   39
 42  10D  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  RIJEKA  00  12  02  16  05  04  01  02   42
 43  29C  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  199  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  01  16  16  02  03  02  02  01   43
 44  16D  FORSTNER CHRISTIAN  213  M  Master  AUT  HOLZREPARATUR- AQUALIFE GRAZ  02  16  06  01  00  16  03  01   45
 44  30E  DYER MICHAEL  1020  M  Master  AUS  FACT+  04  04  03  07  07  16  00  04   45
 46  5E  KLOSTERMANN MACE GERDA MARIA  219  F  Master  GER  AVALON  16  10  09  02  03  02  03  01   46
 46  29D  SQUADRONE GIORGIO  148  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  16  16  01  01  04  02  01  05   46
 48  34B  PAL KRAJCSI  57  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  16  02  03  00  02  16  06  03   48
 48  10A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  1  M  Master  CRO  RIJEKA  02  03  01  16  16  02  03  05   48
 48  3E  SINISA VUJAKOVIC  82  M  Master  AUT  PRIJEDOR  01  16  02  02  02  04  05  16   48
 51  2A  LAKIC ZORAN  840  M  Master  MNE  AK ŠPIRO MUGOŠA  13  04  04  01  01  16  05  05   49
 52  34C  GABOR HIRSCHLER  43  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  16  03  01  02  03  16  03  06   50
 52  22C  Schneider Thomas  890  M  Master  GER  PARATEC FACTORY TEAM  08  16  01  09  06  03  00  07   50
 54  5C  STAMENOVA ANI  491  F  Master  BUL  AVALON  07  04  02  02  02  16  02  16   51
 55  25C  SIMONIN ERIC  409  M  Master  FRA  BLACK DOGS  00  13  12  16  02  00  03  06   52
 56  17A  TERZER HANSJÖRG  159  M  Master  ITA  TO BE ACTIVE  06  10  02  07  07  16  00  05   53
 56  17D  EMPL HEINZ  160  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  00  06  05  13  05  16  03  05   53
 58  5A  Esther Reynolds  803  F  Master  GBR  AVALON  08  05  05  01  16  03  16  00   54
 59  9D  VOJTKOVA BLANKA  838  F  Master  CZE  CZECH WOMEN TEAM  02  16  10  03  16  04  03  01   55
 59  31D  CARROLL LES  561  M  Master  GBR  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  06  16  16  00  04  05  04  04   55
 59  21E  LIKKE PERNILLE  200  F  Master  DEN  ITALY CISM 2  00  01  01  16  04  16  16  01   55
 62  30C  BORIN CLAUDIO  152  M  Master  ITA  FACT+  16  16  02  01  03  16  03  02   59
 63  25B  LAUTARD BRUNO  634  M  Master  FRA  BLACK DOGS  02  16  16  02  03  16  01  04   60
 64  22B  Gerd Brandenecker  889  M  Master  GER  PARATEC FACTORY TEAM  04  16  02  16  13  02  05  03   61
 64  26A  ARTUR GOSIEWSKI  71  M  Master  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  03  16  03  16  05  11  02  05   61
 66  6E  MARQUEZ FERRONI DANIELLE  177  F  Master  FRA  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  02  02  04  05  04  16  16  13   62
 66  25D  MATCZUK ZBIGNIEW  330  M  Master  POL  BLACK DOGS  04  05  16  10  03  08  04  12   62
 68  2B  BOBAN DAMIR  326  M  Master  CAN  AK ŠPIRO MUGOŠA  02  13  16  03  08  02  03  16   63
 68  11D  AGUZZOLI LUCIANO  1015  M  Master  ITA  CISM SUISSE 3  09  07  03  16  16  03  05  04   63
 70  25E  SASS LESLAW  753  M  Master  POL  BLACK DOGS  04  05  16  01  16  06  13  06   67
 71  9A  BURSOVA LENKA  672  F  Master  CZE  CZECH WOMEN TEAM  06  16  16  16  04  03  07  01   69
 72  10E  RISTO KAYHKO  60  M  Master  FIN  RIJEKA  02  06  05  16  16  10  09  06   70
 72  16A  HORAK MARTIN  782  M  Master  CZE  HOLZREPARATUR- AQUALIFE GRAZ  11  16  02  08  04  06  07  16   70
 74  1A  MULHOLLAND ANDY  1019  M  Master  AUS  AUSTRALIA INDIVIDUAL  06  07  11  8  16  03  16  16   83

CMan build 21088 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM