PARAWCS 2022
Bled - Slovenia 08.09.10 July 2022

Absolute Male Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  38E  WIESNER STEFAN  123  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  00  01  01  00  00  02  00  01   5
 1  7A  ROMAN KARUN  51  M  Master  SLO  SLOVENSKA VOJSKA  00  02  01  00  00  00  02  00   5
 3  37A  JIRI GECNUK  32  M  Master  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  00  01  00  00  01  02  00  02   6
 3  36E  ONDREJ ZAK  34  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  02  01  01  00  01  00  00  01   6
 5  37B  CHLADEK PETR  190  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  01  01  01  01  00  02  01  00   7
 5  38C  GRIESHEIMER ROBIN  762  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  00  02  00  01  01  01  00  02   7
 7  8A  PAOLO FILIPPINI  23  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE  02  00  03  00  00  01  01  01   8
 8  37C  HYNEK TABOR  33  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  02  01  01  02  00  00  01  02   9
 8  35B  MANGIA FABRIZIO  156  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 1  03  00  00  02  00  02  01  01   9
 8  28C  KAILED MOHAMMED SHAJEA  334  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR 1  00  01  00  03  02  01  00  02   9
 11  27C  KAMMER ELIAS  922  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II  01  01  01  01  02  01  03  00   10
 11  7B  PETER BALTA  67  M  Senior  SLO  SLOVENSKA VOJSKA  00  00  01  01  02  02  02  02   10
 13  7D  MATEJ BECAN  55  M  Senior  SLO  SLOVENSKA VOJSKA  01  02  04  00  00  03  00  01   11
 14  18A  KOCIK MILAN  325  M  Master  SVK  SLOVAKIA  02  00  00  06  03  00  01  00   12
 15  25A  LAFFAILLE RAYMOND  370  M  Master  FRA  BLACK DOGS  01  01  01  01  03  02  02  02   13
 15  33D  VOGT TILL  234  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  04  04  01  00  00  01  02  01   13
 15  32B  LÖBERBAUER MICHAEL  372  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  01  02  01  02  03  04  00  00   13
 15  32C  SEBASTIAN GRASER  62  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  03  01  00  00  06  02  01  00   13
 15  18C  FUJDIAR LUBOMIR  496  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  01  00  00  04  01  03  01  03   13
 15  8C  VITTORIO GUARINELLI  24  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE  02  03  03  01  02  01  00  01   13
 21  36D  BONIFAC HAJEK  35  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  04  02  03  02  00  00  00  03   14
 21  38B  KAMMER NILS  763  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  02  03  00  01  02  01  02  03   14
 21  36A  PETR SMESNY  36  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  01  01  02  01  02  03  02  02   14
 21  28A  MOHAMMED ALMARRI  333  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR 1  01  00  02  01  03  02  02  03   14
 21  18E  JAKUBA PETER  194  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  03  00  02  02  00  00  03  04   14
 26  8E  VIEL DANIELE  150  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE  00  02  01  01  01  05  03  02   15
 26  33A  SCHUSTER MARCEL  233  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  00  03  03  00  03  03  01  02   15
 26  28E  AL ATAS MOHAMED  10  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR 1  02  01  01  01  06  02  02  00   15
 26  38D  ERTHEL KAI  221  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  06  01  00  02  00  03  01  02   15
 26  18B  MARCINEK TOMAS  193  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  03  03  03  02  00  00  01  03   15
 26  28D  AL QAOUD MESHAAL  925  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR 1  01  02  03  00  03  04  01  01   15
 32  36C  RATAJ JAKUB  562  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  01  03  02  01  01  00  03  05   16
 32  13A  BEDNAR RADIM  498  M  Senior  CZE  AEROCLUB PILSEN  00  01  01  05  03  03  02  01   16
 32  12B  GLUD TORBEN  483  M  Master  DEN  CISM DENMARK  01  04  01  01  04  01  00  04   16
 32  20B  PRIMC IGOR  510  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  00  03  01  04  01  03  02  02   16
 32  16E  GERNOT ALIC  232  M  Master  AUT  HOLZREPARATUR- AQUALIFE GRAZ  01  02  00  07  00  01  03  02   16
 32  30D  FREI CHRISTIAN  116  M  Master  SUI  FACT+  02  01  00  02  04  04  00  03   16
 32  35E  MASSIMO AGNELLINI  29  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 1  02  02  07  00  02  01  02  00   16
 39  14A  LAMCH ANDRZEJ  643  M  Master  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  03  01  04  02  03  03  00  01   17
 39  33B  FABIO FORNALLAZ  47  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  00  02  02  00  01  09  02  01   17
 39  8D  CORRADINI STEFANO  157  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE  05  01  02  01  04  01  00  03   17
 39  12C  HANSEN RENE  675  M  Master  DEN  CISM DENMARK  03  00  00  03  04  03  01  03   17
 39  31B  MAHMOUD EHAB  7  M  Senior  EGY  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  04  00  02  03  04  02  02  00   17
 39  37E  OLDRICH SORF  40  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  04  00  03  03  01  01  02  03   17
 39  29A  VARAGO DANIELE  197  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  05  00  00  05  01  00  06  00   17
 46  18D  ZATKO RASTISLAV  982  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  02  04  01  04  02  02  02  01   18
 46  3A  IVETIC BOBAN  645  M  Senior  BIH  PRIJEDOR  02  00  01  00  02  01  02  10   18
 48  17E  VALENTE MARCO  161  M  Master  ITA  TO BE ACTIVE  04  01  04  03  00  01  00  06   19
 48  14E  BLAZEWICZ PIOTR  775  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  01  01  06  06  01  03  00  01   19
 48  13E  CHLADEK PETR Sen.  730  M  Master  CZE  AEROCLUB PILSEN  01  04  00  04  04  00  03  03   19
 48  32E  SULZBACHER MANUEL  205  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  01  01  01  04  02  07  01  02   19
 52  36B  JAKUB PAVLICEK  37  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  06  02  01  03  02  01  01  04   20
 52  22A  WEBER ELISCHA  120  M  Senior  GER  PARATEC FACTORY TEAM  00  01  01  04  01  04  01  08   20
 52  35A  FABIO FILIPPINI  26  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 1  05  02  04  02  02  04  01  00   20
 52  12E  BURMESTER MICHAEL  139  M  Master  DEN  CISM DENMARK  03  02  04  03  03  04  00  01   20
 52  31A  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  00  16  00  01  00  00  01  02   20
 57  3D  HAYHURST JAMES  523  M  Master  USA  PRIJEDOR  04  04  02  05  02  02  02  00   21
 57  15A  ISSLER MATHIAS  255  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  02  03  00  00  05  01  07  03   21
 57  29B  CARBONE CLAUDIO  155  M  Senior  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  00  06  03  03  02  03  03  01   21
 57  21C  DASCANIO CLAUDIO  948  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 2  01  04  00  03  01  02  03  07   21
 57  27B  WALLARTH SAMUEL  921  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II  02  01  00  03  09  02  02  02   21
 57  21D  GAROZZO DANIELE  860  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 2  02  03  06  01  00  02  04  03   21
 63  19A  RASHED AL MARRI  878  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR 2  00  05  04  04  02  04  03  00   22
 64  28B  ABDULLAZIZ AHMED  8  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR 1  00  16  00  02  03  02  00  00   23
 64  15B  EBERHARD CASPAR  959  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  04  01  02  02  00  02  00  12   23
 66  33E  TOTH GEORGES  235  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  16  00  02  02  02  01  01  00   24
 67  21B  SOLITO Vincenzo  980  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 2  05  05  02  04  01  03  02  03   25
 67  7C  KOSTANJEVEC MATEJ  534  M  Senior  SLO  SLOVENSKA VOJSKA  05  05  01  00  07  00  02  05   25
 67  4C  RADOI GEORGE  437  M  Senior  ROU  AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI  03  01  03  04  03  03  06  02   25
 67  37D  MILOSLAV KRIZ  39  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  01  03  16  01  00  00  02  02   25
 71  26D  MACH JAN  108  M  Master  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  02  02  04  05  08  02  00  03   26
 71  30B  GRÄTZER ALAIN  144  M  Master  SUI  FACT+  03  04  02  03  03  01  04  06   26
 73  15E  Stefan Lehner  796  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  02  03  00  02  03  01  09  07   27
 73  38A  ZAHLER CHRISTOPH  126  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  16  02  02  04  01  02  00  00   27
 75  22D  BARTH JÜRGEN  137  M  Master  GER  PARATEC FACTORY TEAM  03  02  06  10  01  02  00  04   28
 75  6B  URBAN MICHAEL  933  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  03  02  03  02  06  05  04  03   28
 75  12D  MIKKELSEN MARTIN  429  M  Senior  DEN  CISM DENMARK  05  04  04  05  01  01  08  00   28
 75  35C  PIZZICONI MARCO  153  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 1  00  01  04  03  03  16  01  00   28
 75  13B  TARSINSKY PAVEL  788  M  Master  CZE  AEROCLUB PILSEN  01  16  02  05  02  01  00  01   28
 75  20A  JANZEKOVIC BORIS  444  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  03  05  04  03  05  05  01  02   28
 81  34E  TOTH NANDOR  106  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  02  03  04  00  06  05  06  03   29
 81  35D  VANNI PIERFRANCESCO  346  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 1  16  02  02  00  01  06  00  02   29
 81  13D  CERNY JIRI  546  M  Master  CZE  AEROCLUB PILSEN  06  05  02  03  03  02  01  07   29
 84  29E  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  196  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  04  02  01  03  00  16  03  01   30
 84  30A  ZBINDEN FREDDY  143  M  Master  SUI  FACT+  03  03  03  03  03  12  01  02   30
 84  27A  DULISCH AARON  958  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II  04  01  07  06  02  04  01  05   30
 87  16B  Brodsky Vladislav  1002  M  Senior  CZE  HOLZREPARATUR- AQUALIFE GRAZ  05  00  03  08  07  02  04  02   31
 87  8B  RUGGERI ALESSANDRO  112  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE  01  03  16  02  01  04  03  01   31
 87  26B  KROL WIKTOR  109  M  Master  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  01  16  01  04  02  01  04  02   31
 90  21A  CAREDELLI NICOLO LORENZO  1008  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY CISM 2  04  03  06  07  06  02  00  04   32
 90  13C  ZBIRAL OLDRICH  973  M  Junior  CZE  AEROCLUB PILSEN  04  06  00  04  03  01  11  03   32
 92  22E  Weber Marius  892  M  Senior  GER  PARATEC FACTORY TEAM  07  04  02  03  06  06  02  03   33
 92  2E  DRAGOJEVIC SASA  842  M  Senior  MNE  AK ŠPIRO MUGOŠA  02  02  16  05  02  00  00  06   33
 92  17B  KREUZER KARL  158  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  02  04  05  07  05  03  06  01   33
 92  33C  ZWICKER LUKAS  949  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  06  03  08  05  04  00  04  03   33
 96  32A  DELEV IVAYLO  371  M  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  16  01  01  04  01  08  02  01   34
 96  3B  EDIN ALISA  302  M  Master  USA  PRIJEDOR  02  01  06  16  02  00  04  03   34
 96  27D  DEMMLER MATHIAS  789  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II  06  16  02  03  02  02  02  01   34
 99  19C  SHAJEA HAMAD  924  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR 2  00  16  02  07  01  03  05  01   35
 99  19B  AL MARRI SAEED  941  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR 2  04  01  02  02  16  03  03  04   35
 99  4B  TRANDAFIR ROBERT  436  M  Junior  ROU  AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI  04  06  04  05  05  04  02  05   35
 99  20D  ALEKSANDER CUS  70  M  Master  SLO  AK PTUJ  00  16  05  03  10  01  00  00   35
 99  6C  KNAUSS JOACHIM  971  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  03  01  03  04  02  11  03  08   35
 104  17C  KIESENHOFER FRANZ  80  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  03  05  04  06  05  03  03  07   36
 105  20E  GREGORIC TONCEK  92  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  05  16  01  04  00  03  03  05   37
 105  14B  PIOTR KUT  12  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  02  16  07  01  01  03  05  02   37
 107  34D  HIRSCHLER BENCE  938  M  Junior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  05  08  05  04  04  00  08  04   38
 107  12A  SORENSEN ERIK  142  M  Master  DEN  CISM DENMARK  08  04  02  03  01  00  16  04   38
 107  20C  TOMSIC DAMJAN  441  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  02  02  05  11  03  04  05  06   38
 107  31C  GRUBER ANTON  202  M  Master  AUT  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  03  02  01  15  00  01  16  00   38
 111  16C  HASENRATH-PESERL WOLFGANG  331  M  Senior  AUT  HOLZREPARATUR- AQUALIFE GRAZ  01  03  02  06  03  16  07  01   39
 111  3C  LAJIC DRASKO  101  M  Master  BIH  PRIJEDOR  02  16  02  02  03  01  02  11   39
 113  10D  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  RIJEKA  00  12  02  16  05  04  01  02   42
 114  29C  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  199  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  01  16  16  02  03  02  02  01   43
 114  19D  AL ABIDI SALEH  1012  M  Junior  QAT  QATAR 2  01  04  00  03  16  13  02  04   43
 114  34A  BUZAS NANDOR  956  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  05  08  04  16  02  00  04  04   43
 117  24A  JOSEF AUERNIGG  64  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  02  08  09  11  03  06  00  05   44
 117  15C  SAEGESSER URS  713  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  01  05  03  13  00  03  03  16   44
 119  16D  FORSTNER CHRISTIAN  213  M  Master  AUT  HOLZREPARATUR- AQUALIFE GRAZ  02  16  06  01  00  16  03  01   45
 119  30E  DYER MICHAEL  1020  M  Master  AUS  FACT+  04  04  03  07  07  16  00  04   45
 121  29D  SQUADRONE GIORGIO  148  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  16  16  01  01  04  02  01  05   46
 122  14D  MROZ JAKUB  648  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  16  16  03  02  00  04  03  03   47
 123  34B  PAL KRAJCSI  57  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  16  02  03  00  02  16  06  03   48
 123  2C  CVETKOVIC ALEKSANDAR  570  M  Senior  BUL  AK ŠPIRO MUGOŠA  02  16  04  03  06  07  07  03   48
 123  10A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  1  M  Master  CRO  RIJEKA  02  03  01  16  16  02  03  05   48
 123  3E  SINISA VUJAKOVIC  82  M  Master  AUT  PRIJEDOR  01  16  02  02  02  04  05  16   48
 127  2A  LAKIC ZORAN  840  M  Master  MNE  AK ŠPIRO MUGOŠA  13  04  04  01  01  16  05  05   49
 128  11E  MODRUJ RAZVAN  1016  M  Senior  BUL  CISM SUISSE 3  16  12  04  00  03  06  06  03   50
 128  34C  GABOR HIRSCHLER  43  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  16  03  01  02  03  16  03  06   50
 128  22C  Schneider Thomas  890  M  Master  GER  PARATEC FACTORY TEAM  08  16  01  09  06  03  00  07   50
 128  26C  ZAJCHOWSKI LUKASZ  869  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  08  16  03  03  04  03  03  10   50
 132  25C  SIMONIN ERIC  409  M  Master  FRA  BLACK DOGS  00  13  12  16  02  00  03  06   52
 133  17A  TERZER HANSJÖRG  159  M  Master  ITA  TO BE ACTIVE  06  10  02  07  07  16  00  05   53
 133  17D  EMPL HEINZ  160  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  00  06  05  13  05  16  03  05   53
 135  10B  MARIC BOZIDAR  1006  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  02  01  16  04  03  09  03  16   54
 136  31D  CARROLL LES  561  M  Master  GBR  PD FACTORY TEAM ACCURACY  06  16  16  00  04  05  04  04   55
 137  15D  CADUFF FLAVIO  446  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  04  16  04  08  14  05  03  02   56
 138  30C  BORIN CLAUDIO  152  M  Master  ITA  FACT+  16  16  02  01  03  16  03  02   59
 139  25B  LAUTARD BRUNO  634  M  Master  FRA  BLACK DOGS  02  16  16  02  03  16  01  04   60
 140  26A  ARTUR GOSIEWSKI  71  M  Master  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  03  16  03  16  05  11  02  05   61
 140  22B  Gerd Brandenecker  889  M  Master  GER  PARATEC FACTORY TEAM  04  16  02  16  13  02  05  03   61
 142  25D  MATCZUK ZBIGNIEW  330  M  Master  POL  BLACK DOGS  04  05  16  10  03  08  04  12   62
 143  11D  AGUZZOLI LUCIANO  1015  M  Master  ITA  CISM SUISSE 3  09  07  03  16  16  03  05  04   63
 143  2B  BOBAN DAMIR  326  M  Master  CAN  AK ŠPIRO MUGOŠA  02  13  16  03  08  02  03  16   63
 145  19E  AL KUWARI MOHAMED  1013  M  Junior  QAT  QATAR 2  00  16  02  04  16  16  04  06   64
 146  25E  SASS LESLAW  753  M  Master  POL  BLACK DOGS  04  05  16  01  16  06  13  06   67
 147  10E  RISTO KAYHKO  60  M  Master  FIN  RIJEKA  02  06  05  16  16  10  09  06   70
 147  6A  SCHOPF ALEXANDER  935  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  04  06  07  06  11  04  16  16   70
 147  16A  HORAK MARTIN  782  M  Master  CZE  HOLZREPARATUR- AQUALIFE GRAZ  11  16  02  08  04  06  07  16   70
 150  2D  ARCON MIROSLAV  844  M  Senior  MNE  AK ŠPIRO MUGOŠA  01  06  07  13  13  16  05  10   71
 151  6D  IRAUSEK CHRISTIAN  1010  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  02  16  16  02  16  05  15  05   77
 152  1A  MULHOLLAND ANDY  1019  M  Master  AUS  AUSTRALIA INDIVIDUAL  06  07  11  8  16  03  16  16   83
 153  10C  JOVIC STIPE  1007  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  05  16  15  16  16  09  16  16   109

CMan build 21088 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM