PARAWCS 2008
Bled - Slovenia 27-28-29 june 2008

Teams Classification

1 SN:42 Total: 37 SLOVENIJA ELAN ALC (1)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 42A  KARUN ROMAN  1  M  Senior  SLO  2  1  1  1  2  0  1  0   8
 42B  BAN UROS  2  M  Senior  SLO  1  1  1  0  0  3  0  0   6
 42C  SALKIC SENAD  3  M  Senior  SLO  2  0  0  3  0  0  0  2   7
 42D  ERJAVEC BORUT  4  M  Senior  SLO  0  2  0  0  3  0  0  1   6
 42E  VODISEK DOMEN  5  M  Senior  SLO  1  0  1  3  1  0  2  2   10
           Total   6   4   3   7   6   3   3   5   37

2 SN:40 Total: 55 HUNGARY SZOLNIK I (2)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 40A  GOGOS PETER  6  M  Senior  HUN  3  2  2  1  1  2  1  1   13
 40B  BANSZKI TAMAS  7  M  Senior  HUN  2  4  3  0  0  3  0  0   12
 40C  KOLLAR GABOR  8  M  Senior  HUN  3  2  1  1  1  0  1  2   11
 40D  VARGA TAMAS  9  M  Senior  HUN  0  3  0  1  2  1  0  0   7
 40E  RECZSI ATTILA  10  M  Senior  HUN  1  1  1  1  0  3  3  2   12
           Total   9   12   7   4   4   9   5   5   55

2 SN:38 Total: 55 SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW I (5)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 38A  PFLUGER MARCO  151  M  Senior  GER  0  4  0  2  0  1  0  3   10
 38B  KUNKE TORSTEN  21  M  Senior  GER  0  1  1  6  0  4  0  1   13
 38C  LASOTTTA SASCHA  78  M  Senior  GER  1  0  3  2  0  0  4  1   11
 38D  LUTZ SEBASTIAN  24  M  Senior  GER  3  1  2  0  0  0  3  2   11
 38E  WIESNER STEFAN  25  M  Senior  GER  2  0  3  2  0  2  0  1   10
           Total   6   6   9   12   0   7   7   8   55

4 SN:33 Total: 63 CZECH REPUBLIC DUKLA A (7)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 33A  VEDMOCH JINDRICH  31  M  Senior  CZE  1  16  2  0  1  1  0  1   22
 33B  JIROUSEK LIBOR  32  M  Senior  CZE  0  1  2  6  0  2  4  1   16
 33C  GECNUK JIRI  36  M  Senior  CZE  0  1  0  2  1  0  0  0   4
 33D  CESTMIR ZITKA  101  M  Senior  CZE  1  1  0  3  1  4  1  2   13
 33E  HOVORKA IVAN  37  M  Senior  CZE  3  0  0  0  2  3  0  0   8
           Total   5   19   4   11   5   10   5   4   63

4 SN:35 Total: 63 HUNGARY SZOLNOK II (13)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 35A  ORSY LASZLO  64  M  Senior  HUN  0  1  0  3  0  2  0  2   8
 35B  HIRSCHLER GABOR  65  M  Senior  HUN  1  1  2  1  2  0  2  0   9
 35C  OLENYIK ROLAND  167  M  Junior  HUN  1  6  0  1  0  16  1  8   33
 35D  BOZOKI ZSOLT  168  M  Senior  HUN  0  1  3  0  2  2  0  0   8
 35E  ASZTALOS ISTVAN  67  M  Senior  HUN  1  0  0  1  2  1  0  0   5
           Total   3   9   5   6   6   21   3   10   63

6 SN:27 Total: 68 SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLU (14)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 27A  BORIN CLAUDIO  169  M  Senior  ITA  1  2  3  3  15  1  1  0   26
 27B  MARCHET CORRADO  68  M  Master  ITA  5  2  2  0  5  0  0  0   14
 27C  CORRADINI STEFANO  170  M  Senior  ITA  1  2  3  2  1  0  0  0   9
 27D  GUARINELLI VITORIO  171  M  Senior  ITA  1  2  2  1  1  2  2  0   11
 27E  VIEL DANIELE  172  M  Senior  ITA  1  0  1  1  3  2  0  0   8
           Total   9   8   11   7   25   5   3   0   68

7 SN:10 Total: 69 FRANCE MEN FFP (35)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 10A  VENTAJA PATRICK  190  M  Senior  FRA  0  3  3  3  3  0  4  2   18
 10B  CARBILLET SEBASTIEN  191  M  Senior  FRA  5  1  2  1  2  2  3  3   19
 10C  VALOIS PHILIPPE  192  M  Senior  FRA  1  2  0  1  1  0  2  2   9
 10D  HENAFF RONAN  193  M  Senior  FRA  2  1  1  1  2  2  1  0   10
 10E  BOUILLAUD JEAN-YVES  194  M  Master  FRA  2  1  1  1  2  2  2  2   13
           Total   10   8   7   7   10   6   12   9   69

8 SN:15 Total: 71 FRENCH MILITARY TEAM (34)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 15A  HARDOUIN JEAN NOEL  185  M  Senior  FRA  1  3  0  3  1  1  0  2   11
 15B  JEANNEROT THOMAS  186  M  Senior  FRA  1  3  2  4  0  2  3  0   15
 15C  MARTZOLFF FRANCOIS  187  M  Senior  FRA  0  2  2  0  2  3  1  1   11
 15D  HENAFF OLIVIER  188  M  Senior  FRA  1  2  1  4  1  5  2  0   16
 15E  VANHOVE VALERIE  189  F  Senior  FRA  3  4  1  3  2  0  0  5   18
           Total   6   14   6   14   6   11   6   8   71

9 SN:16 Total: 80 CISM SUISSE I (38)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 16A  BASHMANN ANDRE  205  M  Senior  SUI  0  1  3  2  0  2  3  2   13
 16B  SCHUSTER MARCEL  206  M  Senior  SUI  3  10  1  0  5  4  1  1   25
 16C  KOPPEL PASCAL  207  M  Senior  SUI  0  2  2  2  1  1  0  0   8
 16D  EGGENBERGER ANDREAS  208  M  Senior  SUI  2  0  4  1  1  3  0  1   12
 16E  TOTH GEORGES  209  M  Senior  SUI  0  16  3  0  1  1  1  0   22
           Total   5   29   13   5   8   11   5   4   80

9 SN:8 Total: 80 CARABINIERI (37)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 8A  BIANCHI DANIELE  200  M  Senior  ITA  6  1  3  1  1  5  2  2   21
 8B  SIGNORETTI FRANCESCO  201  M  Senior  ITA  1  1  2  0  1  0  3  1   9
 8C  CIDALE MANUEL  202  M  Senior  ITA  0  1  2  1  1  0  0  1   6
 8D  GITTO ALESSANDRO  203  M  Senior  ITA  5  3  3  5  1  1  0  1   19
 8E  MARTIN MARCO  204  M  Senior  ITA  0  2  2  0  1  16  1  3   25
           Total   12   8   12   7   5   22   6   8   80

11 SN:36 Total: 83 CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM (23)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 36A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  114  M  Senior  CRO  3  6  2  0  1  2  1  1   16
 36B  SLADETIC DAMIR  113  M  Senior  CRO  1  0  2  6  2  1  0  0   12
 36C  RATKAJEC GORAN  115  M  Senior  CRO  6  3  3  1  3  2  1  7   26
 36D  CAJKO TIHOMIR  116  M  Senior  CRO  5  4  1  0  1  2  1  3   17
 36E  SLADETIĆ HRVOJE  117  M  Senior  CRO  1  5  2  0  2  0  0  2   12
           Total   16   18   10   7   9   7   3   13   83

12 SN:39 Total: 85 RUSSIA EMERCOM (25)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 39A  VOROTILOV ANDREY  123  M  Senior  RUS  1  3  2  0  0  0  2  0   8
 39B  BOROVIK ARTEM  124  M  Senior  RUS  3  1  2  5  1  2  0  2   16
 39C  PROKOPIEV VALENTIN  125  M  Senior  RUS  2  2  1  1  0  3  3  3   15
 39D  YARUSHNIKOV DMITRY  126  M  Senior  RUS  0  3  3  3  0  2  1  2   14
 39E  TURAVINA IRINA  127  F  Senior  RUS  0  1  1  1  4  16  8  1   32
           Total   6   10   9   10   5   23   14   8   85

13 SN:20 Total: 98 DENMARK I (19)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 20A  KALLEHAVE FLEMMING  179  M  Senior  DEN  3  3  5  10  2  3  3  0   29
 20B  SORENSEN ERIK  93  M  Master  DEN  2  2  3  5  0  4  1  1   18
 20C  BURMISTER MICHAEL  180  M  Senior  DEN  1  3  1  1  6  1  0  2   15
 20D  WILLUMSEN LARS BO  181  M  Senior  DEN  0  3  2  4  7  2  1  7   26
 20E  PETERSEN MIKE  96  M  Master  DEN  0  2  1  2  2  1  2  0   10
           Total   6   13   12   22   17   11   7   10   98

14 SN:37 Total: 100 PAPEA I (9)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 37A  MOLTO CHRISTIAN  108  M  Senior  ESP  3  5  2  3  4  2  3  5   27
 37B  BUSTOS JOSE M.  44  M  Senior  ESP  3  3  4  0  3  3  4  2   22
 37C  ORTUNO ANGEL  45  M  Senior  ESP  3  0  3  0  1  2  0  2   11
 37D  CANO JOSE  46  M  Senior  ESP  1  1  1  1  1  3  2  7   17
 37E  MOLINA JESUS  47  M  Senior  ESP  2  0  0  1  2  16  1  1   23
           Total   12   9   10   5   11   26   10   17   100

15 SN:30 Total: 101 SLOVAKIA A (8)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 30A  PLATKO PETER  38  M  Senior  SVK  2  16  1  1  0  2  0  2   24
 30B  JURIS ROBERT  39  M  Senior  SVK  2  1  0  2  2  2  0  1   10
 30C  MARCINEK TOMAS  40  M  Senior  SVK  3  3  1  1  3  2  0  1   14
 30D  ADAMCIK KAROL  154  M  Senior  SVK  4  0  3  2  0  0  2  0   11
 30E  KOCIK MILAN  42  M  Senior  SVK  3  1  0  16  12  2  3  5   42
           Total   14   21   5   22   17   8   5   9   101

16 SN:12 Total: 102 CISM SUISSE 2 (39)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 12A  VEOLLENWEIDER URS  210  M  Senior  SUI  1  3  2  3  2  1  0  2   14
 12B  SIEGENTALER MARC  211  M  Senior  SUI  3  5  1  3  1  4  1  1   19
 12C  ISLER MATHIAS  212  M  Senior  SUI  1  8  3  4  16  2  0  0   34
 12D  ZANETTI DANIEL  213  M  Senior  SUI  1  2  0  4  16  0  0  1   24
 12E  VOGT TILL  214  M  Senior  SUI  2  0  1  1  3  2  1  1   11
           Total   8   18   7   15   38   9   2   5   102

17 SN:34 Total: 105 CS ESERCITO I (3)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 34A  TURRIN IVAN  16  M  Senior  ITA  1  3  3  3  16  2  0  2   30
 34B  GULLOTI FRANCESCO  11  M  Senior  ITA  7  1  0  1  1  1  2  1   14
 34C  FILIPPINI PAOLO  12  M  Senior  ITA  2  0  3  2  1  16  0  2   26
 34D  CALDIRONI GABRIELE  13  M  Senior  ITA  4  2  2  1  1  16  2  1   29
 34E  TRESOLDI GIUSEPPE  14  M  Senior  ITA  1  1  0  1  1  1  0  1   6
           Total   15   7   8   8   20   36   4   7   105

18 SN:32 Total: 107 PTUJ I (6)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 32A  BALTA PETER  26  M  Senior  SLO  1  3  1  2  0  1  1  0   9
 32B  JANZEKOVIC BORIS  28  M  Senior  SLO  0  4  3  2  3  3  3  2   20
 32C  NAGELE BERNHART  152  M  Senior  AUT  3  2  2  1  1  2  2  2   15
 32D  CUS ALEKSANDER  30  M  Senior  SLO  2  6  4  3  0  1  0  0   16
 32E  SEIFERT MARCUS  153  M  Junior  AUT  7  7  16  1  4  7  3  2   47
           Total   13   22   26   9   8   14   9   6   107

19 SN:29 Total: 124 CZECH REPUBLIC DUKLA B (20)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 29A  KOPRIVA IVAN  98  M  Junior  CZE  3  16  4  2  16  4  2  9   56
 29B  SMESNY PETR  99  M  Junior  CZE  1  5  0  3  3  16  2  0   30
 29C  TABOR HYNEK  33  M  Senior  CZE  1  2  1  0  3  0  1  0   8
 29D  PAVLICEK JAKUB  100  M  Senior  CZE  3  4  3  3  0  3  0  2   18
 29E  SORF OLDRICH  102  M  Senior  CZE  0  4  1  1  1  1  1  3   12
           Total   8   31   9   9   23   24   6   14   124

20 SN:25 Total: 129 SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW II (16)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 25A  WUNSCH MARCUS  175  M  Senior  GER  1  0  2  3  0  3  1  2   12
 25B  DEMMLER JOSEF  176  M  Senior  GER  1  1  0  3  3  1  4  1   14
 25C  WEBER MARIUS  80  M  Senior  GER  7  2  4  6  4  1  0  3   27
 25D  LUTZ CLAUDIA  82  F  Senior  GER  4  3  1  6  11  7  1  4   37
 25E  VORBERG SUSANN  177  F  Junior  GER  5  3  16  1  4  8  2  0   39
           Total   18   9   23   19   22   20   8   10   129

21 SN:41 Total: 131 SLOVENIA FLYCOM ALC (10)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 41A  LAH GORAZD  48  M  Senior  SLO  16  3  4  2  4  5  1  3   38
 41B  BECAN MATEJ  49  M  Senior  SLO  0  3  3  12  1  2  2  2   25
 41C  AVBELJ IRENA  50  F  Senior  SLO  2  1  0  0  1  0  2  0   6
 41D  KOZJEK JURIJ  51  M  Senior  SLO  1  1  0  16  3  2  16  0   39
 41E  SAJOVIC MAJA  52  F  Senior  SLO  0  2  0  10  1  3  6  1   23
           Total   19   10   7   40   10   12   27   6   131

22 SN:11 Total: 145 PSC TRIENGEN (40)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 11A  STEPHENSEN GLENN  85  M  Master  GBR  2  1  3  9  3  2  7  3   30
 11B  MUENGER MIRCO  216  M  Junior  SUI  0  2  5  16  3  2  3  2   33
 11C  HINDER MATTHIAS  217  M  Junior  SUI  8  3  6  10  2  8  6  5   48
 11D  GRAETZER ALAIN  71  M  Senior  SUI  2  3  2  3  1  4  1  5   21
 11E  GRAETZER CLAUDIA  72  F  Senior  SUI  1  2  0  3  0  3  2  2   13
           Total   13   11   16   41   9   19   19   17   145

23 SN:23 Total: 150 CROATIA WOMEN (26)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 23A  DZIDARA PETRA  128  F  Senior  CRO  3  4  16  2  2  1  0  3   31
 23B  MARKOVIC JADRANKA  129  F  Senior  CRO  4  3  0  4  7  3  1  4   26
 23C  MUHAREMOVIC INA  130  F  Senior  CRO  1  1  3  0  2  3  1  1   12
 23D  JANSON HELENA  132  F  Senior  CRO  4  5  2  3  2  1  1  2   20
 23E  ZEZELIC JASMINKA  57  F  Senior  CRO  7  6  4  3  5  4  16  16   61
           Total   19   19   25   12   18   12   19   26   150

24 SN:31 Total: 156 BELLUNO PARACENTRO (15)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 31A  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  173  M  Master  ITA  3  3  3  0  6  2  1  3   21
 31B  GABELLI FAUSTO  174  M  Master  ITA  0  3  4  10  12  0  3  1   33
 31C  VASCO ZAINA  75  M  Senior  ITA  2  1  1  0  0  3  2  5   14
 31D  VARAGO DANIELE  76  M  Senior  ITA  4  5  2  2  4  6  3  2   28
 31E  CAMPARINI ROBERTO  77  M  Senior  ITA  4  9  9  5  16  16  0  1   60
           Total   13   21   19   17   38   27   9   12   156

25 SN:22 Total: 161 BRUNEI&FRIENDS (17)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 22A  DRAXL GUNTHER  230  M  Master  AUT  4  3  4  7  13  9  3  5   48
 22B  KREUZER KARL  231  M  Master  AUT  3  2  3  5  3  3  2  5   26
 22C  EMPL HEINZ  232  M  Senior  AUT  3  5  2  5  2  4  1  8   30
 22D  ALIC HFSC FREISTADT GERNOT  233  M  Senior  AUT  1  1  0  0  2  0  1  1   6
 22E  HOCHRIESER IRENE  234  F  Senior  AUT  16  1  5  5  1  1  6  16   51
           Total   27   12   14   22   21   17   13   35   161

25 SN:21 Total: 161 RIJEKA (11)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 21A  FILIPOVIC MILAN  145  M  Senior  CRO  6  3  8  5  6  1  2  3   34
 21B  ZUZA GORKI  55  M  Senior  CRO  4  0  4  8  5  3  3  4   31
 21C  ZRVNAR ZELJKO  53  M  Senior  CRO  3  5  4  1  3  2  1  3   22
 21D  ILIC NEBOJSA  142  M  Senior  CRO  1  3  1  1  2  2  2  7   19
 21E  SNAJDER ZDRAVKO  140  M  Senior  CRO  1  16  0  6  10  3  3  16   55
           Total   15   27   17   21   26   11   11   33   161

27 SN:28 Total: 163 HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I (12)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 28A  EGGER MICHAEL  58  M  Master  AUT  0  1  7  3  3  16  0  1   31
 28B  AUSWOGER CHRISTIAN  59  M  Senior  AUT  1  0  1  0  2  0  1  1   6
 28C  PURRER HORST  61  M  Senior  AUT  2  2  6  5  16  2  2  1   36
 28D  SABINA PAUSCHENWEIN  156  F  Senior  AUT  0  16  1  1  16  12  5  1   52
 28E  KUCHER MARINA  157  F  Senior  AUT  0  4  1  6  3  16  8  0   38
           Total   3   23   16   15   40   46   16   4   163

28 SN:26 Total: 184 CS ESERCITO II (4)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 26A  CARBONE GIANPAOLO  17  M  Senior  ITA  16  4  2  6  1  7  3  2   41
 26B  FILIPPINI FABIO  118  M  Senior  ITA  3  3  3  9  13  1  3  3   38
 26C  CONGA LUIGI  18  M  Junior  ITA  2  5  16  3  3  9  3  5   46
 26D  TRAININI STEFANO  19  M  Senior  ITA  3  0  0  6  2  6  1  5   23
 26E  LEVIS VALERIO  20  M  Senior  ITA  16  4  3  4  1  2  4  2   36
           Total   40   16   24   28   20   25   14   17   184

29 SN:5 Total: 187 SCUOLA NAZIONALE YELOW (33)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 5A  LASSCHUIJT ABRAHAM  73  M  Master  NED  7  16  2  5  1  11  3  7   52
 5B  DI PIETRO CORRADO  69  M  Master  ITA  2  4  9  3  6  6  2  3   35
 5C  ORI WALTER  70  M  Master  ITA  3  2  2  2  5  5  2  1   22
 5D  CIGARINI ENRICO  183  M  Senior  ITA  3  2  1  16  2  5  3  2   34
 5E  VALENTE MARCO  184  M  Senior  ITA  13  6  6  3  2  3  1  10   44
           Total   28   30   20   29   16   30   11   23   187

30 SN:4 Total: 204 FRANCE JUNIOR MIXTE FFP (36)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 4A  FERRAND DEBORAH  195  F  Senior  FRA  2  2  2  3  5  2  3  1   20
 4B  TEXIER STEPHANIE  196  F  Senior  FRA  2  10  16  16  16  2  15  16   93
 4C  VIGNUALES JEAN  197  M  Junior  FRA  2  1  2  6  4  0  4  16   35
 4D  DE SAILLY QUENTIN  198  M  Junior  FRA  0  2  0  3  16  2  0  2   25
 4E  FAVRIS SOPHIE  199  F  Senior  FRA  3  3  2  1  2  16  1  3   31
           Total   9   18   22   29   43   22   23   38   204

31 SN:9 Total: 212 OFFINO KEMPTEN (46)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 9A  BARTH JURGEN  245  M  Master  GER  16  2  0  16  2  1  3  16   56
 9B  GERSTER STEPHAN  246  M  Junior  GER  4  2  16  4  4  2  3  3   38
 9C  AUNKOFER MICHAEL  247  M  Senior  GER  7  3  6  1  16  16  3  3   55
 9D  WEBER ELISCHA  81  M  Junior  GER  2  7  1  1  8  0  3  6   28
 9E  PREMUZIC MARKO  139  M  Junior  CRO  0  1  5  4  3  6  9  7   35
           Total   29   15   28   26   33   25   21   35   212

32 SN:24 Total: 219 1.KFSC KARNTEN (21)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 24A  DELEV IVAYLO  103  M  Senior  BUL  1  4  3  0  0  2  2  12   24
 24B  HARRE WALTER  104  M  Master  AUT  15  3  4  3  7  16  4  3   55
 24C  VUJAKOVIC SINISA  149  M  Master  BIH  1  3  0  1  1  3  5  3   17
 24D  HUHS VALENTIN  105  M  Master  AUT  1  16  11  4  3  13  3  1   52
 24E  HUHS ANGELIKA  107  F  Senior  AUT  4  16  4  11  2  16  16  2   71
           Total   22   42   22   19   13   50   30   21   219

33 SN:6 Total: 228 RED BULL SKYDIVE TEAM (32)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 6A  LOBERBAUER MICHAEL  163  M  Senior  AUT  2  7  3  16  16  16  16  16   92
 6B  STEINER PAUL  164  M  Senior  AUT  2  1  8  14  11  0  2  1   39
 6C  HASENSCHWANDTNER DAVID  165  M  Senior  AUT  3  5  8  2  0  3  1  9   31
 6D  LETTNER GEORG  166  M  Junior  AUT  3  3  3  2  3  5  3  3   25
 6E  WALTENSPIEL MARCO  62  M  Senior  AUT  0  0  2  1  4  16  16  2   41
           Total   10   16   24   35   34   40   38   31   228

34 SN:7 Total: 254 BRUNEI CLASSIC (42)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 7A  SCHNEIDER GOTTFRIED  225  M  Master  AUT  1  0  5  3  0  16  2  16   43
 7B  KISENHOFER FRANZ  226  M  Master  AUT  16  5  10  5  10  2  3  5   56
 7C  MOORE ANDY  227  M  Master  CAN  5  16  11  3  8  6  7  4   60
 7D  STADLER HELMUT  228  M  Master  AUT  4  3  5  16  4  1  4  3   40
 7E  ZATKO RASTISLAV  229  M  Senior  SVK  1  5  4  10  6  16  8  5   55
           Total   27   29   35   37   28   41   24   33   254

35 SN:14 Total: 258 HSV RED BULL 2 (31)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 14A  WEINFURTER GERT  158  M  Senior  AUT  1  3  1  1  3  16  3  6   34
 14B  FAULHABER MICHAEL  159  M  Senior  AUT  16  9  16  16  7  15  5  16   100
 14C  GRUBER TONI  160  M  Senior  AUT  5  9  9  2  6  3  2  16   52
 14D  RETTENBACHER ROLAND  161  M  Master  AUT  3  5  0  3  4  3  5  1   24
 14E  LETTNER BARBARA  162  F  Senior  AUT  1  16  0  2  16  1  3  9   48
           Total   26   42   26   24   36   38   18   48   258

36 SN:19 Total: 285 OSIJEK (18)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 19A  OPACIC TIHOMIR  88  M  Senior  CRO  2  7  3  1  4  0  1  1   19
 19B  POPOVSKI STOJAN  89  M  Senior  CRO  6  16  10  8  16  2  7  11   76
 19C  HROMATKO ZVONIMIR  90  M  Senior  CRO  7  16  4  2  7  16  6  16   74
 19D  GLAVAS TOMISLAV  178  M  Senior  CRO  11  16  0  2  3  1  3  6   42
 19E  DJEKIC VLADIMIR  92  M  Senior  CRO  16  8  7  3  15  2  16  7   74
           Total   42   63   24   16   45   21   33   41   285

37 SN:17 Total: 293 PAPEA II (22)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 17A  REGUERA MIRKO  109  M  Senior  ESP  2  2  2  16  2  6  4  1   35
 17B  SUAREZ ESTER  110  F  Senior  ESP  2  6  0  4  2  2  16  3   35
 17C  HARDING CANDI  155  F  Senior  ESP  16  5  5  4  16  16  13  3   78
 17D  NOBILE REBECA  111  F  Senior  ESP  3  16  9  5  16  8  13  2   72
 17E  PARDO TERESA  112  F  Senior  ESP  3  16  11  5  7  16  4  11   73
           Total   26   45   27   34   43   48   50   20   293

38 SN:18 Total: 299 CS ESERCITO III (24)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 18A  DI TECCO ANNALISA  119  F  Senior  ITA  16  16  12  5  10  16  9  3   87
 18B  D'ANGELO DANIELA  120  F  Senior  ITA  8  12  5  3  3  16  4  6   57
 18C  DE GAETANO BARTOLOMEO  182  M  Senior  ITA  9  16  2  0  1  9  2  3   42
 18D  TOLA ALESSANDRO  121  M  Senior  ITA  5  4  1  6  0  5  16  16   53
 18E  RUSCOLI ROSALINDA  122  F  Senior  ITA  16  8  11  2  16  5  0  2   60
           Total   54   56   31   16   30   51   31   30   299

39 SN:3 Total: 300 1.KFSC KARNTEN 2 (45)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 3A  AD FRANZ  240  M  Master  AUT  4  8  16  5  3  13  3  16   68
 3B  MAIER REINHOLD  241  M  Master  AUT  9  16  3  16  4  6  16  16   86
 3C  STRUGER RENE  136  M  Senior  AUT  16  16  5  3  9  16  2  15   82
 3D  ADELBRECHT KARIN  243  F  Senior  AUT  3  4  6  4  16  16  1  3   53
 3E  KLOBUCARIC PIRC VESELKA  131  F  Master  CRO  1  3  1  2  0  3  0  1   11
           Total   33   47   31   30   32   54   22   51   300

40 SN:1 Total: 376 POPS NETHERLANDS (47)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1A  VAN DER MEJDE HENK  250  M  Master  NED  3  6  14  15  6  12  7  16   79
 1B  DE KUJER TON  251  M  Master  NED  2  16  3  4  16  0  7  5   53
 1C  RUBEN JO  252  M  Master  NED  13  10  3  6  2  0  1  8   43
 1D  TORSING HARRY  253  M  Master  NED  3  9  16  5  3  16  10  11   73
 1E  XX  259  M  Master  NED  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128
           Total   37   57   52   46   43   44   41   56   376

41 SN:13 Total: 400 AQUALIFE GRAZ (41)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 13A  VESELIC DEJAN  220  M  Junior  SLO  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128
 13B  KUKOVEC BOSTJAN  221  M  Senior  SLO  3  16  7  12  3  16  16  7   80
 13C  PESERL EDI  222  M  Master  AUT  2  14  3  6  9  16  15  16   81
 13D  CUS ANJA  223  F  Junior  SLO  13  6  15  5  16  16  1  15   87
 13E  FUJDIAR LJUBOMIR  41  M  Senior  SVK  1  6  2  2  3  6  2  2   24
           Total   35   58   43   41   47   70   50   56   400

42 SN:2 Total: 401 DANISH MIX (48)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 2A  HANSEN HANS JOERGEN  254  M  Senior  DEN  9  7  16  7  14  10  16  7   86
 2B  KOBBERUP OLE  143  M  Senior  DEN  16  5  2  4  2  10  16  3   58
 2C  FONVIG JOHANNES  256  M  Senior  DEN  2  16  16  4  9  16  2  16   81
 2D  HOLM BRIAN  257  M  Senior  DEN  3  3  13  1  2  16  7  3   48
 2E  XX  260  M  Senior  DEN  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128
           Total   46   47   63   32   43   68   57   45   401

CMan build 21061 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM